/images/isrrt/14H00 METCALF HALL 1AB OPENING CEREMONY SESSION 1.pdf

/images/isrrt/15H30 AKPAN HALL 1AB SESSION 2 THURSDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/16h00 PROF H VOGEL RM 1AB SESSION 2 THURSDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/16H30 MR S MARTINO RM 1AB SESSION 2 THURSDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/17H00 DR P WHITE HALL 1AB OPENING SESSION 2 THURS.pdf

/images/isrrt/08H35 MRS A RAMLAUL RM 22 SESSION 1 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/08H50 KORTELAINEN HALL 2A SESSION 1 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/09H00 HUTCHINGS MR 11 SESSION 1 FRIDAYl.pdf

/images/isrrt/09h10 DR D BOSCH RM 11 SESSION 1 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/09H15 BUSCOMBE HALL 1AB SESSION 1 Friday.pdf

/images/isrrt/09h15 ZUIJLEN MR 22 SESSION 1 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/09H50 DR M KAWOOYA RM 1A SESSION 1 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/09h50 ENGEL HILLS MR 22 SESSION 1 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/10H10 MR C SHIELDS RM 1A SESSION 1 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/10h20 FREDERICKS HALL 2A SESSION 1 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/11H00 CHOMA HALL 2A SESSION FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/11H00 MACKAY HALL 2BG SESSION 2 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/11H10 ANTWI MR 21 SESSION 2 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/11H20 MRS S MATHERS RM 2A SESSION 2 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/11H30 HALL 2BG HEYES SESSION 2 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/11H40 MR S MASALLA RM 2A SESSION 2 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/11H40 MS F MITCHELL RM 1A SESSION 2 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/12H00 DR L LIEBENBERG RM 11 SESSION 2 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/12H00 METCALF MR 21 SESSION 2 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/12H00 MS MJ KRAUSE RM 2A SESSION 2 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/12H30 PRF H VOGEL RM 2BG SESSION 2 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/12h40 HUTCHINGS MR 11 SESSION 2 FRIDAYl.pdf

/images/isrrt/14H20 MS MOSIANA RM 21 Friday.pdf

/images/isrrt/14H20 SYRGIAMIOTIS HALL 2BG SESSION 3 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/14h30 DR Z OSCHMAN RM 1A SESSION 3 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/15H00 BANDIO MR 21 SESSION 3 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/15h00 MS J ANSON RM 2A SESSION 3 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/15H30 MRS H LAWRENCE RM 2A SESSION 3 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/15h30 THERON HALL 1B SESSION 3 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/15H40 MINNIGH MR 21 SESSION 3 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/16h15 DR S GODINHO RM 1A SESSION 3 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/16H45 DR JN CAKIC RM 1A SESSION 3 FRIDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/08H40 DR G LANGE HALL 1AB SESSION 1 SATURDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/08H10 YAO MR 22 SESSION 1 SUNDAY .pdf

/images/isrrt/08H20 MORRIS HALL 2A SESSION 1 SUNDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/08H30 DR TRUTER HALL 1B SESSION 1 SUNDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/08H30 CHURCH HALL 2BG SESSION 1 SUNDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/08H40 DR G LANGE HALL 1AB SESSION 1 SATURDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/08H50 BARARE MR 22 SESSION 1 SUNDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/09H00 DR TRUTER HALL 1B SESSION 1 SUNDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/09H10 FRIEDRICH NEL MR 22 SESSION 1 SATURDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/09H10 MR C SHIELDS RM 22 SESSION 1 SUNDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/09H15 BUSCOMBE HALL 1AB SESSION 1 SATURDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/09H30 MRS J KELLY RM 1A SESSION 1.pdf

/images/isrrt/09H30 MRS VILJANEN-WOOD RM 2A SESSION 1 SUNDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/09H30 MS M JORDAAN RM 2A SESSION 1.pdf

/images/isrrt/09H30 PRATT MR 22 SESSION 1 SATURDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/09H45 BULE HALL 2BH SESSION 1 SUNDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/09H50 BANSAL MR 22 SESSION 1 SUNDAY .pdf

/images/isrrt/09H50 DR M DAVIS RM 22 SESSION 1 SATURDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/10h00 MR R HALLINAN RM 2A SESSION 1.pdf

/images/isrrt/10h00 MRS M SELIM RM 2A SESSION 1 SUNDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/10h02 NELL HALL 2BG SUNDAY SESSION 1.pdf

/images/isrrt/10H20 MR C SHIELDS RM 2A SESSION 1 SUNDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/10H20 MR N- MUNDHLUY RM 11 SESSION 1.pdf

/images/isrrt/11H00 BUSCOMBE HALL2A SESSION 3 SATURDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/11H00 CHURCH HALL 2A SESSION 2 SUNDAY.pdf/images/isrrt/11H00 HUTCHINSON HALL 2BG SESSION 2 SUNDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/11H00 HUTCHINSON HALL 2BG SESSION 2 SUNDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/11H00 MACKAY MR 22 SESSION 2 SATURDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/11h00 MRS S PRATT RM 1A SESSION 2.pdf

/images/isrrt/11h00 NIKUPAAVO HALL 2BG SESSION 2 SATURDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/11H00 OLSSON MR 21 SATURDAY SESSION 2.pdf

/images/isrrt/11h20 KUKKES MR 22 SESSION 2 SUNDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/11h20 MR MZ YUSOF RM 2BG SESSION 2 SATURDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/11H20 MS J. DELISLE MR 21 SESSION 2 SATURDAY .pdf

/images/isrrt/11H20 NAUDE HALL 2A SESSION 2 SATURDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/11H30 GUPTA HALL 2BG SESSION 2 SATURDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/11H40 DU PLESSIS MR22 SESSION 2 SUNDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/11H40 MS F MITCHELL RM 2A SESSION 2 SUNDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/11H40 MS G TURNBULL RM 11 SESSION 2.pdf

/images/isrrt/11H45 TUFT HALL 1B SESSION 2 SATURDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/12h00 DR M HAYES MR 1A SESSION2 SUNDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/12H00 PRIDGEON HALL 2BG SESSION 2 SUNDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/12H10 DU PLESSIS AND VAN NIEKERK HALL 2A SESSION 2 SUNDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/12h20 MRS S MATHERS RM 11 SESSION 2 SATURDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/12H20 MS G TURNBULL RM 2BH SESSION 2.pdf

/images/isrrt/12H30 HOAR MR 11 SESION 2 SATURDAY DVD TO BE PLAYED AFTER PRESENTATION.pdf

/images/isrrt/12H50 LANGU HALL 2A SESSION 2 SUNDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/14H00 ARTICLE 1 HOGG MR 22 SESSION 3 SATURDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/14H00 ARTICLE 2 HOGG MR 22 SESSION SATURDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/14H00 BUSCOMBE MR 11 SESSION 3 SATURDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/14H00 COMMIN HALL 2A SESSION 3 SATURDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/14H20 BUSCOMBE HALL 11 SESSSION 3 SATURDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/14H20 NAIDOO HALL 2A SESSION 3 SATURDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/14H30 MR C ANATRELLA fRI RM 2BG SESSION 3.pdf

/images/isrrt/14H40 MRS T SINGH RM 21 SESSION 3.pdf

/images/isrrt/14h40 syrgiamiotis mr 11 session 3 saturday.pdf

/images/isrrt/14H40 YUSOP HALL 2A SESSION 3 SATURDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/15H20 BUWENGE HALL 2A SESSION 3 SATURDAY.pdf

/images/isrrt/15H20 MR K HOLMES RM 11 SESSION 3.pdf

/images/isrrt/15H20 MRS K HILLERGARD RM 21 SESSION 3.pdf

/images/isrrt/15H40 MRS S RATTRAY RM 11 SESSION 3.pdf

/images/isrrt/16H00 MR K HOLMES RM 11 SESSION 3.pdf

 

 

Corporate Sponsors

  • ELEKTA
  • GE Healthcare Medical Diagnostics
  • Philips Healthcare
  • Bracco Suisse SA
  • Wardray Premise Limited
  • Durban College of Technology